More languages
More actions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| (34 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<br clear="all" /><div style="clear: both; max-width:1200px; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; padding: 0px; background: | <br clear="all" /><div style="clear: both; max-width:1200px; border-radius: 8px; margin-left: auto; margin-right: auto; padding: 0px; background: rgba(217, 217, 217, 0.2); border:1px solid 1px solid #26262633;text-shadow: 1px 1px #293c6080; " class="NavFrame"><div style="background: #FF4753; font-size: 120%; padding: 5px; border-radius: 4px 4px 0 0; text-align: center; class="NavHead">[[:Category:Weapons|'''Weaponry''']]</div><div class="NavContent" align="left"> | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible | {| class="mw-collapsible" width="100%" style="border:1px solid 1px solid #26262633;" | ||
! colspan="2" align="center" style="background: rgb(133 133 133 / 28%);" | '''[[Firearm]]s''' | ! colspan="2" align="center" style="background: rgb(133 133 133 / 28%);" | '''[[Firearm]]s''' | ||
|- | |||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |||
|- | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Pistol]]s''' | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[1911A1 Custom]] {{·}} [[Auto9]] {{·}} [[Automag V]] {{·}} [[Beretta 92]] {{·}} [[Browning HP]] {{·}} [[Colt Revolver]] {{·}} [[Desert Eagle]] {{·}} [[Evo 3 Micro]] {{·}} [[Five-seven]] {{·}} [[Glock 18C]] {{·}} [[Glock 20]] {{·}} [[Luger P08]] {{·}} [[M1911]] {{·}} [[MK-23]] {{·}} [[OTs-33]] {{·}} [[Para 14/45|P1445]] {{·}} [[PPK]] {{·}} [[S&W 500]] {{·}} [[S&W 500 Snub]] {{·}} [[SCR M-Lok]] {{·}} [[Snub Colt]] {{·}} [[Tec-9]] {{·}} [[USP Match]] {{·}} [[Uzi Pro]] | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Submachine gun|SMGs]]''' | ||
|- | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[FBI-10]] {{·}} [[K6-92]] {{·}} [[KRISS Vector]] {{·}} [[M-10]] {{·}} [[M-11]] {{·}} [[M12]] {{·}} [[MBS 95]] {{·}} [[Micro Uzi]] {{·}} [[MP-40]] {{·}} [[MP5]] {{·}} [[MP5K]] {{·}} [[MP7]] {{·}} [[MP9]] {{·}} [[OA-93]] {{·}} [[P90]] {{·}} [[PM-9]] {{·}} [[SMG2]] {{·}} [[Spectre M4]] {{·}} [[Thompson]] {{·}} [[TMP]] {{·}} [[UMP]] {{·}} [[Uzi]] {{·}} [[Vigneron M2]] | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Shotgun]]s''' | ||
|- | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Armsel Striker]] {{·}} [[Benelli M4]] {{·}} [[Lever-action shotgun]] {{·}} [[Mossberg 500]] {{·}} [[Norinco 97k]] {{·}} [[Remington 870]] {{·}} [[Saiga-12]] {{·}} [[Sawed-off shotgun]] {{·}} [[Semi-auto shotgun]] {{·}} [[SPAS-12]] {{·}} [[USAS-12]] | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Rifle]]s''' | ||
|- | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[AK-47]] {{·}} [[AK-74]] {{·}} [[AK-74U]] {{·}} [[AR-15]] {{·}} [[AS Val]] {{·}} [[AUG]] {{·}} [[FAL]] {{·}} [[FAMAS]] {{·}} [[FBI-9]] {{·}} [[FNC]] {{·}} [[G36]] {{·}} [[Galil]] {{·}} [[L22]] {{·}} [[L85]] {{·}} [[M-416]] {{·}} [[M14]] {{·}} [[M16]] {{·}} [[QBZ-95]] {{·}} [[SR-3]] {{·}} [[TAC-50]] {{·}} [[TAR-21]] {{·}} [[VSS Vintorez]] | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Machine gun]]s''' | ||
|- | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Bren gun]] {{·}} [[M-249]] {{·}} [[M60]] {{·}} [[MG-42]] {{·}} [[Minigun]] | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Energy weapon|Energy]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[ElectroCannon]] {{·}} [[Portal gun]] {{·}} [[Railgun]] | |||
|-bgcolor="" | |||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Attachment]]s''' | |||
|valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Laser sight]] {{·}} [[Reflector sight]] {{·}} [[Scope]] {{·}} [[Suppressor]] {{·}} [[Tactical light]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible | {| class="mw-collapsible" width="100%" style="border:1px solid 1px solid #26262633;" | ||
! colspan="2" align="center" style="background: rgb(133 133 133 / 28%);" | '''[[Melee weapon|Melee]]''' | ! colspan="2" align="center" style="background: rgb(133 133 133 / 28%);" | '''[[Melee weapon|Melee]]''' | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Knives|Knives]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Bowie knife]] {{·}} [[Cane knife]] {{·}} [[Carbon knife]] {{·}} [[Iron knife]] {{·}} [[Scalpel]] {{·}} [[Switchblade]] {{·}} [[Throwing knife]] {{·}} [[Trench knife]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Machetes|Machetes]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Barong machete]] {{·}} [[Billhook machete]] {{·}} [[Bowie machete]] {{·}} [[Carbon machete]] {{·}} [[Hunting machete]] {{·}} [[Machete]] {{·}} [[Megachette]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Swords|Swords]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Auditor's sword]] {{·}} [[Binary sword]] {{·}} [[Broadsword]] {{·}} [[Carbon sword]] {{·}} [[Cutlass]] {{·}} [[Dragon sword]] {{·}} [[Falchion]] {{·}} [[Iron sword]] {{·}} [[Khanda]] {{·}} [[L337 sword]] {{·}} [[Longsword]] {{·}} [[Ram-dao]] {{·}} [[Sabre]] {{·}} [[Scimitar]] {{·}} [[Serrated sword]] {{·}} [[Tantō]] {{·}} [[Wakizashi]] {{·}} [[Zweihänder]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Axes|Axes]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Axe]] {{·}} [[Battle axe]] {{·}} [[Doloire]] {{·}} [[Fire axe]] {{·}} [[Painstick]] {{·}} [[Tomahawk]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Hammers|Hammers]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Hammer]] {{·}} [[Mallet]] {{·}} [[Mega hammer]] {{·}} [[Sledgehammer]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Clubs|Clubs]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Baton]] {{·}} [[Billy club]] {{·}} [[Mace]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Polearms|Polearms]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Glaive]] {{·}} [[Pike]] {{·}} [[Poleaxe]] {{·}} [[Spear]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Shields|Shields]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Ballistic shield]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Improvised_weapons|Improvised]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Baseball bat]] {{·}} [[Bottle]] {{·}} [[Broom]] {{·}} [[Chainsaw]] {{·}} [[Citizen cane]] {{·}} [[Clamp]] {{·}} [[Clipboard]] {{·}} [[Crowbar]] {{·}} [[Cup]] {{·}} [[Hook]] {{·}} [[Iron pipe]] {{·}} [[Severed head]] {{·}} [[Sign]] {{·}} [[Streetsign]] {{·}} [[Test tubes]] {{·}} [[Urinal]] {{·}} [[Wrench]] | ||
|- | |-bgcolor="" | ||
|width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=" | |width="15%" align="center" bgcolor=""| '''[[Melee weapon#Other_weapons|Other]]''' | ||
|valign=center style="font-size: | |valign=center style="font-size: 95%;border-bottom: inset; border-color: #80808052;"| [[Fiber wire]] {{·}} [[Plasma cutter]] {{·}} [[Taser]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible | {| class="mw-collapsible" width="100%" style="border:1px solid 1px solid #26262633;" | ||
! colspan="2" align="center" style="background: rgb(133 133 133 / 28%);" | '''[[Explosive]]s''' | ! colspan="2" align="center" style="background: rgb(133 133 133 / 28%);" | '''[[Explosive]]s''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1" align = center valign=center style="font-size: | |colspan="1" align = center valign=center style="font-size: 95%;"| [[AT4]] {{·}} [[Flashbang]] {{·}} [[Frag grenade]] {{·}} [[M203]] {{·}} [[M79]] {{·}} [[Pipe bomb]] {{·}} [[Rocket launcher]] {{·}} [[RPG-7]] {{·}} [[Suicide bomb]] {{·}} [[Time bomb]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible | {| class="mw-collapsible" width="100%" style="border:1px solid 1px solid #26262633;" | ||
! colspan="1" align="center" style="background: rgb(133 133 133 / 28%);" | '''[[Miscellaneous weapon|Miscellaneous]]''' | ! colspan="1" align="center" style="background: rgb(133 133 133 / 28%);" | '''[[Miscellaneous weapon|Miscellaneous]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="1" align=center valign=center style="font-size: | |colspan="1" align=center valign=center style="font-size: 95%;"| [[Blender]] {{·}} [[Cannon]] {{·}} [[Corpse]] {{·}} [[Elevator]] {{·}} [[Flamethrower]] {{·}} [[Halo]] {{·}} [[Gravity]] {{·}} [[Marshmallow]] {{·}} [[Obstacle]] {{·}} [[Spike gate]] {{·}} [[Vehicle]] | ||
|}</div></div> | |}</div></div> | ||
Latest revision as of 11:39, 14 June 2025
| Melee | |
|---|---|
| Knives | Bowie knife · Cane knife · Carbon knife · Iron knife · Scalpel · Switchblade · Throwing knife · Trench knife |
| Machetes | Barong machete · Billhook machete · Bowie machete · Carbon machete · Hunting machete · Machete · Megachette |
| Swords | Auditor's sword · Binary sword · Broadsword · Carbon sword · Cutlass · Dragon sword · Falchion · Iron sword · Khanda · L337 sword · Longsword · Ram-dao · Sabre · Scimitar · Serrated sword · Tantō · Wakizashi · Zweihänder |
| Axes | Axe · Battle axe · Doloire · Fire axe · Painstick · Tomahawk |
| Hammers | Hammer · Mallet · Mega hammer · Sledgehammer |
| Clubs | Baton · Billy club · Mace |
| Polearms | Glaive · Pike · Poleaxe · Spear |
| Shields | Ballistic shield |
| Improvised | Baseball bat · Bottle · Broom · Chainsaw · Citizen cane · Clamp · Clipboard · Crowbar · Cup · Hook · Iron pipe · Severed head · Sign · Streetsign · Test tubes · Urinal · Wrench |
| Other | Fiber wire · Plasma cutter · Taser |
| Explosives | |
|---|---|
| AT4 · Flashbang · Frag grenade · M203 · M79 · Pipe bomb · Rocket launcher · RPG-7 · Suicide bomb · Time bomb | |
| Miscellaneous |
|---|
| Blender · Cannon · Corpse · Elevator · Flamethrower · Halo · Gravity · Marshmallow · Obstacle · Spike gate · Vehicle |